laRegione
disclaimer
MENU
Sciaffusa
1
Servette
1
2. tempo
(0-1)
Wil
2
Rapperswil
1
2. tempo
(1-0)
SC Kriens
1
Chiasso
1
2. tempo
(0-1)
Grasshopper
0
Xamax
0
1. tempo
(0-0)
Thun
0
Sion
0
1. tempo
(0-0)
Berna
Langnau
19:45
 
Ginevra
Friborgo
19:45
 
Davos
Ambrì
19:45
 
Lakers
Zurigo
19:45
 
Losanna
Bienne
19:45
 
Zugo
Lugano
19:45
 
GCK Lions
2
Ticino Rockets
3
3. tempo
(1-0 : 0-2 : 1-1)
Langenthal
0
Olten
1
pausa
(0-1 : 0-0)
Kloten
3
Turgovia
1
pausa
(0-1 : 3-0)
Ajoie
Visp
20:00
 
Sciaffusa
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
1 - 1
2. tempo
0-1
Servette
0-1
 
 
15'
0-1 STEVANOVIC MIROSLAV
1-1 GONCALVES ANDRE
61'
 
 
STEVANOVIC MIROSLAV 0-1 15'
61' 1-1 GONCALVES ANDRE
Venue: Stadion Breite.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 4,200.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
Wil
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
2 - 1
2. tempo
1-0
Rapperswil
1-0
1-0 RAHIMI FUAD
38'
 
 
2-0 AUDINO IVAN
63'
 
 
 
 
78'
2-1
38' 1-0 RAHIMI FUAD
63' 2-0 AUDINO IVAN
2-1 78'
Venue: IGP Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 6,958.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
SC Kriens
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
1 - 1
2. tempo
0-1
Chiasso
0-1
 
 
28'
0-1 MALINOWSKI SEBASTIAN
1-1 CHIHADEH SALEH
63'
 
 
MALINOWSKI SEBASTIAN 0-1 28'
63' 1-1 CHIHADEH SALEH
Venue: Ground Stadion Kleinfeld, Kriens.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 5,360 (540 seated).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
Grasshopper
SUPER LEAGUE
0 - 0
1. tempo
0-0
Xamax
0-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
Thun
SUPER LEAGUE
0 - 0
1. tempo
0-0
Sion
0-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
Berna
LNA
0 - 0
19:45
Langnau
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
Ginevra
LNA
0 - 0
19:45
Friborgo
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
Davos
LNA
0 - 0
19:45
Ambrì
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
Lakers
LNA
0 - 0
19:45
Zurigo
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
Losanna
LNA
0 - 0
19:45
Bienne
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
Zugo
LNA
0 - 0
19:45
Lugano
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
GCK Lions
LNB
2 - 3
3. tempo
1-0
0-2
1-1
Ticino Rockets
1-0
0-2
1-1
1-0 BERNI F.
1'
 
 
 
 
33'
1-1 BIONDA
 
 
40'
1-2 BUCHLI
 
 
43'
1-3
2-3
47'
 
 
1' 1-0 BERNI F.
BIONDA 1-1 33'
BUCHLI 1-2 40'
1-3 43'
47' 2-3
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
Langenthal
LNB
0 - 1
pausa
0-1
0-0
Olten
0-1
0-0
 
 
11'
0-1 CHIRIAEV
CHIRIAEV 0-1 11'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
Kloten
LNB
3 - 1
pausa
0-1
3-0
Turgovia
0-1
3-0
 
 
12'
0-1 RYAN
1-1 MACMURCHY
28'
 
 
2-1 OBRIST
30'
 
 
3-1 KELLENBERGER
35'
 
 
RYAN 0-1 12'
28' 1-1 MACMURCHY
30' 2-1 OBRIST
35' 3-1 KELLENBERGER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
Ajoie
LNB
0 - 0
20:00
Visp
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 19:05
© Regiopress, All rights reserved