laRegione
Risultati e classifiche
Dynamo Kiev
1
Slavia Praha
0
2. tempo
(1-0)
Bate Borisov
1
Qarabag
0
1. tempo
(1-0)
Spartak Mosca
0
Paok
0
1. tempo
(0-0)
Fenerbahce
Benfica
20:00
 
Aek Athens
Celtic
20:00
 
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Astana
20:00
 
Mol Vidi Fc
Malmo Ff
20:00
 
Shkendija
Red Bull Salzburg
20:15
 
Ajax
Standard Liege
20:30
 
Spartak Trnava
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
 
Dynamo Kiev
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 0
2. tempo
1-0
Slavia Praha
1-0
1-0 VERBIC BENJAMIN
11'
 
 
 
 
38'
HUSBAUER JOSEF
 
 
39'
KOVAR PREMYSL
11' 1-0 VERBIC BENJAMIN
HUSBAUER JOSEF 38'
KOVAR PREMYSL 39'
Start of second half delayed.
First leg (1-1).
Venue: NSC Olimpiyskiy.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 70,050.
Referee : Daniel Stefanski (POL).
Assistant referees : Marcin Boniek (POL) & Dawid Igor Golis (POL).
Fourth official : Zbigniew Dobrynin (POL).
MATCH SUMMARY : Dynamo without a goal in last 2 UEFA home games.
Slavia unbeaten in 3 UEFA away fixtures: W1 D2.
Winners v Standard/Ajax in play offs.
Losers go into Europa League group_name stage.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 19:42
Bate Borisov
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 0
1. tempo
1-0
Qarabag
1-0
1-0 IVANIC MIRKO
20'
 
 
 
 
32'
EMEGHARA INNOCENT
 
 
39'
GARAYEV GARA
20' 1-0 IVANIC MIRKO
EMEGHARA INNOCENT 32'
GARAYEV GARA 39'
First leg (1-0).
Venue: Borisov Aren.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 13,126.
Referee : Andris Treimanis (LVA).
Assistant referees : Haralds Gudermanis (LVA) & Aleksejs Spasjonnikovs (LVA).
Fourth official : Aleksandrs Golubevs (LVA).
MATCH SUMMARY : Winners play PSV Eindhoven in play-offs.
BATE have been in GROUP stage 5 times.
Losers meet Sheriff or Valur in UEL.
Qarabag started in 1st qualifying round.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 19:42
Spartak Mosca
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
1. tempo
0-0
Paok
0-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 19:42
Fenerbahce
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
20:00
Benfica
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 19:42
Aek Athens
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
20:00
Celtic
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 19:42
Dinamo Zagreb
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
20:00
FC Astana
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 19:42
Mol Vidi Fc
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
20:00
Malmo Ff
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 19:42
Shkendija
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
20:15
Red Bull Salzburg
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 19:42
Ajax
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
20:30
Standard Liege
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 19:42
Spartak Trnava
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 19:42
Classifiche
LNA
1
Ambrì
0
0
2
Ginevra
0
0
3
Davos
0
0
4
Losanna
0
0
5
Berna
0
0
6
Lakers
0
0
7
Langnau
0
0
8
Bienne
0
0
9
Zugo
0
0
10
Friborgo
0
0
11
Lugano
0
0
12
Zurigo
0
0
Ultimo aggiornamento:20.06.2018 10:36
LNB
1
Olten
0
0
2
Zugo Academy
0
0
3
GCK Lions
0
0
4
Ajoie
0
0
5
Kloten
0
0
6
Langenthal
0
0
7
Winterthur
0
0
8
Ticino Rockets
0
0
9
La Chaux de Fonds
0
0
10
Turgovia
0
0
11
Visp
0
0
Ultimo aggiornamento:17.07.2018 09:37
© Regiopress, All rights reserved